A.Περίοδος: 2013-14
 
Τα νέα της Eνωσης
Προκηρύξεις / Σύστημα
Περιοχές Ευθύνης
Γήπεδα
 
Πρωταθλήματα
Ομάδες
Διαιτητές


(c) ΕΣΠΑΑΑ - 2005

 

 

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ
Εκτύπωση Προγράμματος
Έξοδος
Από
Ως
Διαιτητής
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων
Ημερομηνία
Ώρα
Πρωτάθλημα
Γήπεδο
Συνάντηση
ΔΕΥ-26/05/14
16:00 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΥ Ζ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΚΛ.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΠ ΣΑΛΑΜΜΟΝ
>ΚΥΡΓΙΑΛΑΝΗ ΒΙΚΥ-
>ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-
>-

ΔΕΥ-26/05/14
21:30 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΕΓ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ

ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ-ΟΦ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ
>ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-
>ΚΟΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-
>.-

ΤΡΙ-27/05/14
18:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΔΓ ΙΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ

ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-1-ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΣΠ-1
>ΒΗΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ-
>ΑΛΤΙΠΑΡΜΑΚ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-
>.-

ΤΡΙ-27/05/14
18:30 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ

ΑΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-1-ΑΟΝ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ-1
>ΛΑΖΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-
>ΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-
>.-

ΤΡΙ-27/05/14
19:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΔΓ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-1-ΣΦΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΄΄ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ΄΄-1
>ΚΟΡΡΕ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-
>ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-
>.-

ΤΡΙ-27/05/14
20:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΔΓ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ

ΑΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ-ΑΟΝΝΝΕ ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ-1
>ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΠΟΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ-
>ΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ-
>.-

ΤΡΙ-27/05/14
21:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΔΓ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ

ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ-1-ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-1
>ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-
>ΚΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ-
>.-

ΤΡΙ-27/05/14
21:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΚΛ. ΓΥΜΝ.

ΑΕ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΦΑΝΑΣ-1-ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΄΄Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ΄΄-1
>ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-
>ΝΤΙΝΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-
>.-

ΠΑΡ-30/05/14
19:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

3ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΄΄Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ΄΄-1-ΣΦΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΄΄ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ΄΄-1
>ΜΑΡΚΑΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ-
>ΡΑΝΤΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-
>ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-

ΠΑΡ-30/05/14
21:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

3ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-1-ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-1
>ΣΤΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-
>ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-
>ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-

ΠΑΡ-30/05/14
21:00 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΕΓ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ

ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ-ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
>ΒΗΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ-
>ΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ-
>.-

ΚΥΡ-01/06/14
18:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

3ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΣΦΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΄΄ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ΄΄-1-ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-1
>ΧΛΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ-
>ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-
>ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-

ΚΥΡ-01/06/14
20:00 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

3ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΄΄Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ΄΄-1-ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-1
>ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-
>ΛΙΔΩΡΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ - ΕΛΕΝΗ-
>ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-